Tulokset 2018

Maraton, naiset
1.Tiina HäkkinenTeam Rahola3:34:12.2
2.Milka RajalaMilen seura3:43:46.8
Maraton, naiset 40
1.Hanna-Mari TuomistoHäjyt3:41:07.3
2.Elke NykänenKPK 24/74:05:00.2
3.Iina PuskalaHäjyt ry4:27:32.8
4.Eerika HedinTeam Rahola4:34:09.9
Maraton, naiset 50
1.Heli LehtinenFMR3:42:10.5
2.Jaana ThorströmFMR4:13:59.1
3.Jaana LehtinenWihan kilometrit4:14:01.8
4.Outi Ojala4:21:49.4
5.Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto100mc.fi4:26:30.5
6.Anja HelinHäjyt4:54:31.7
7.Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:00:06.8
8.Eija Uusi-Esko100mc.fi5:15:46.9
Maraton, miehet
1.Jari HuhtalaHäjyt Kankaanpää3:22:56.2
2.Aarno Lehtola100mc.fi3:27:25.7
3.Stefan MangströmTeam Kymppi-Katto3:32:50.6
4.Abdulrahman Ali3:41:44.4
5.Kalle MattilaLahen ahkerin4:18:54.7
Maraton, miehet 40
1.Janne PeltonenTuusula3:35:54.4
2.Mika PuskalaPyörä-683:42:14.4
3.Pasi KarlssonAPK-maratoonarit3:49:16.5
4.Jukka VuorenmäkiTeam Rahola4:07:24.6
5.Miikka BäckströmHäjyt4:18:55.7
6.Jani KuuselaFMR4:22:52.1
7.Petri PerttulaHäjyt4:23:11.9
8.Marko SilvennoinenTeam Rahola4:30:02.4
9.Juha Kajala4:34:04.8
10.Ilkka SaariHäjyt ry4:43:31.3
Maraton, miehet 50
1.Jyrki KukkoFMR3:04:45.7
2.Harri MannermaaKU-583:15:15.8
3.Reijo Rajahalme100mc.fi3:24:42.1
4.Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:28:57.4
5.Timo Tollola100mc.fi3:35:35.7
6.Kimmo KnaapilaRKR3:45:21.1
7.Tuure Väli-ToralaIK3:51:28.5
8.Timo Marjomäki100mc.fi3:52:12.7
9.Juha Oksanen3:55:59.3
10.Arto VäkipartaAPK-maratoonarit3:59:46.9
11.Kari RaskKU-584:04:09.9
12.Juha Kemiläinen100mc.fi4:04:30.5
13.Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:08:09.0
14.Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:15:10.9
15.Mauno SaastamoinenTurku4:17:32.6
16.Markku Lauste100mc.fi4:19:54.7
17.Petri MononenTeam Rahola4:22:02.6
18.Heikki KiveläKälviän Tarmo4:27:32.6
19.Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi4:34:26.2
20.Uula NordellTuUL triathlon4:37:50.9
21.Mauri VolamaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:42:37.8
22.Petri AlkioraPolamk4:44:44.4
23.Jorma Kurittu100mc.fi4:49:37.2
24.Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa5:02:22.3
25.Jukka KalliokoskiHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:09:50.8
26.Kalevi SaukkonenVSVU7:39:38.4
puolimaraton, naiset
1.Jenni KohoVieremän Koitto1:28:25.7
2.Heidi Mattila1:40:27.0
3.Arja PalonenKPK 24/72:04:37.2
4.Jonna Lähteenmäki2:06:44.5
5.Mari Lehtovirta2:10:25.3
6.Anu LankinenPorin taekwondo2:28:28.5
7.Mia NumminenEspoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
puolimaraton, naiset 40
1.Elina TillqvistTTT1:51:12.6
2.Piia KaaresmaaPori Trail Runners1:52:14.7
3.Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää2:01:58.7
4.Taru RaitaTTT2:04:18.9
5.Kristiina JunnilaKPK 24/72:07:31.2
6.Kirsi Niemi2:10:00.5
7.Raija Frantsi2:28:55.6
puolimaraton, naiset 50
1.Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola2:06:13.1
2.Päivi LinneroTeam Rahola2:14:21.6
3.Teija VirtanenTeam Rahola2:14:30.5
4.Tarja PihlajaniemiSmilerit2:29:02.0
puolimaraton, miehet
1.Lari KoivuFMR1:24:19.3
2.Teemu VartiainenKPK 24/71:55:33.9
3.Jarrad Tuokko2:24:32.6
puolimaraton, miehet 40
1.Tuomo PulkkaVieremän Koitto1:21:04.6
2.Juha SoukoAPK-maratoonarit1:29:24.5
3.Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit1:30:26.9
4.Jussi SuoyrjöFMR1:31:12.6
5.Jari SalsoilaPori Trail Runners1:38:47.2
6.Jarkko MännistöAPK-maratoonarit1:44:42.7
7.Ilkka NumminenEspoo2:29:02.0
puolimaraton, miehet 50
1.Juha YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu1:26:12.7
2.Hannu VirtanenKunto Pirkat1:26:51.1
3.Pasi Malinen100mc.fi1:38:54.4
4.Arto ViitalaKanMara1:39:06.4
5.Jorma KoskenmäkiTampereen Maratonklubi1:39:25.0
6.Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit1:52:51.3
7.Petri VirtanenTeam Rahola2:11:06.3
8.Simo Kataja-ahoTeam Rahola2:16:27.4
9.Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:17:55.6
10.Markku PihlajaniemiSmilerit2:29:01.8
11.Mauno Marjomäki100mc.fi4:13:10.7
Top