Tulokset 2020

VIII APK Hallimaraton  7.3.2020 Tulokset

Tulokset kierrosaikoineen löytyvät
ajanottojärjestelmän sivustolta

Puolimaraton N
1Tarja MasalinKeuruun kisailijat1:30:51
2Eeva-Leena EerikäinenTT treenitehdas1:44:49
3Tiina MyyryTampereen Maratonklubi1:54:11
4Mari LehtovirtaColecta Perintä2:08:39
5Johanna SarinTampere2:16:07
5Johanna MannerTT Treenitehdas1:34:51
Puolimaraton N40
1Katja JääskeläinenHelsinki1:36:03
2Anna PertolaTampere1:44:55
3Kati HaromoRauma1:50:31
4Katja JurttilaRcMadrunners1:51:59
5Suvi HolmbergTT Treenitehdas1:58:02
6Reija LeevePori Trail Runners2:00:04
7Salla MännikköTremk2:07:03
8Taru RaitaPorin Tarmo2:25:56
Puolimaraton N50
1Arja VirtanenNoormarkku1:44:56
2Marjo Tossavainen Tampere1:56:03
3Kirsi NiemiTT Treenitehdas2:03:08
4Anna KruunariTT Treenitehdas2:43:21
DNFTiina ValamaaKokemäkiDNF
Puolimaraton N60
1Tarja PihlajaniemiSastamala2:38:30
Puolimaraton M
1Jaakko HuhtalaKaarina1:36:20
2Tomi SavolainenTT Treenitehdas1:38:23
3Henri-Pekka SolalaPori1:44:54
4Tommi KuukasjärviPori1:49:33
5Marko KalliolaKangasala1:57:05
6Juha RailamaaLastaamo1:58:44
7Jani WahlmanAPK-maratoonarit2:01:34
8Petteri PihlajamäkiPORI2:08:39
9Juho SalliPori2:09:40
10Juha KumpuTampere2:12:51
Puolimaraton M40
1Antti PeräläHäjyt1:19:12
2Lari KoivuVahto1:23:25
3Pasi HelinFMR1:35:27
4Otto HaltiaTurku1:40:34
5Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire1:41:04
6Jarkko MännistöAPK-maratoonarit1:45:00
7Jani ViitalaYKT1:46:40
8Jani KuuselaFMR1:49:51
Puolimaraton M50
1Juha YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu1:26:58
2Marko HakalaRC Madrunners1:34:18
3Ari HietikkoKristiinan urheilijat1:36:02
4Tommi VormistoTampereen Maratonklubi1:36:46
5Jari TammiPori Trail Runners1:38:51
6Jari IsoviikiAPK-maratoonarit1:44:43
7Petri HaromoRauma1:49:45
8Jaakko JänttiTT Treenitehdas1:52:09
9Samu GrönmanPiikkiön Kehitys1:57:02
10Uula NordellTuUl triathlon 1:57:30
Puolimaraton M60
1Mikko HeiniöFMR1:41:33
2Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaidun1:51:50
3Markku PihlajaniemiSastamala2:38:30
Maraton N
1Maija HenttonenPuusepänliike Henttonen Ky3:48:40
2Iida SinisaloTeam rahola3:51:23
3Mari Ahvenjärvi Ulvilan Ura4:05:13
4Noora LindholmRauma4:23:44
5Marjo Niinimäki Team Rahola4:38:25
Maraton N40
1Anu OssbergTeam Rahola3:48:41
2Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPorin Soutajat ry4:11:34
3Paula JunttilaTornio4:21:22
4Riikka JalonenTurku4:23:41
5Minna YlivakeriTeam Rahola4:26:10
6Iina Puskala100mc.fi4:30:39
7Susanna KukkulaTeam Rahola 4:43:54
Maraton N50
1Pia Auvinen100mc.fi4:04:18
2Jaana ThorströmFMR4:04:24
3Helena PajulaYpäjän Yllätys4:13:06
4Outi PeltoniemiLiikuttavat Sastamala4:15:34
5Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto 100mc.fi4:29:16
6Lea MäenpääTeam Rahola4:31:47
Maraton N60
1Anja HelinHäjyt6:05:11
Maraton M
1Tero LehtinenSaunalenkki 81773:19:26
2Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:28:20
3Jukka IkkalaHyvinkään Juoksijat3:31:47
4Eero HammaisUnit Lost4:19:02
5Joni MiettinenFMR4:26:17
6Joonas JuoleviHelsinki4:29:57
7Jussi NäriTawastia Trail Club4:45:12
8Juha MiettinenTurku5:18:41
Maraton M40
1Hannu SimolaLondon City Athletics Club3:24:57
2Tomi ViitalaRaisio3:32:11
3Jani RintamäkiLahden Ahkera3:41:02
4Pasi KarlssonAPK-mararoonarit3:48:30
5Ilkka SaariHäjyt4:53:55
6Petri Perttula100mc.fi5:16:57
DNFMarkus IlvaTeam RaholaDNF
DNFMikko NybackaTawastia Trail ClubDNF
Maraton M50
1Veikko PunkkaNAMI3:15:39
2Mika LempiäinenTurku3:18:39
3Eero PouruKylVe3:28:11
4Mikko NiemiTeam Rahola3:52:15
5Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit3:56:49
6Timo Marjomäki100mc.fi3:58:07
7Timo Tollola100mc.fi3:59:20
8Petri Mononen Team Rahola4:07:40
9Kimmo KnaapilaHäjyt4:09:29
10Kari RaskVantaa4:14:19
11Timo HerralaKodesjärvi4:20:33
12Raoul BjörnTelia Runners Finland4:37:51
13Pekka Mononen100mc.fi4:38:38
14Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi4:47:39
15Petri AlkioraPolamk5:21:14
Maraton M60
1Reijo RajahalmeHäjyt3:20:50
2Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:22:38
3Olavi VähämäkiLaihia3:59:03
4Esa NuottivaaraSeinäjoki4:01:09
5Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:18:33
6Juha Kemiläinen100mc.fi4:21:46
7Timo AuvinenNurmijärvi4:52:29
8Jorma S. Tiiri100mc/Loimaa5:06:11
DNFIlmari Rontti100mc.fiDNF