Tulokset 2019

Kierrosajat ja diplomit täältä

Maraton, naiset
1.Iida LehtonenTeam Rahola3:37:41.9
2.Johanna KatajistoFMR3:55:00.0
3.Maija HenttonenPuusepänliike Henttonen Ky3:56:50.9
4.Milka RajalaMilen seura4:04:52.9
5.Pia-Maria AaltonenNaiset radalla4:06:52.8
6.Maarit KivimäkiKPK 24/74:23:22.5
7.Mari JärvinenTeam Rahola4:26:25.3
Iina PuskalaHäjytDNF
Mirva OjalaDNF
Maraton, naiset 50
1.Heli LehtinenFMR3:59:55.6
2.Satu PippolaFMR4:03:27.5
3.Jaana ThorströmFMR4:09:15.2
4.Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto100mc.fi4:20:53.2
5.Pia Auvinen100mc.fi4:26:12.6
6.Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:33:57.0
Maraton, naiset 60
1.Anja HelinHäjyt5:35:49.9
Maraton, miehet
1.Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola3:00:33.1
2.Janne SaarnilehtoFMR3:06:33.3
3.Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:16:28.6
4.Jari HuhtalaHäjyt / Kankaanpää3:24:00.2
5.Heikki PiisiNot-OK PKS SK3:24:00.2
6.Tero LehtinenSaunalenkki 81773:28:40.2
7.Mikko NybackaTawastia Trail Club3:30:44.3
8.Janne UusitaloFMR3:41:35.5
9.Jari NieminenTeam Rahola3:43:20.9
10.Pasi KarlssonAPK-maratoonarit3:50:07.2
11.Lauri SinisaloTeam Rahola3:55:43.0
12.Mika PuskalaHäjyt3:56:41.1
13.Niko PeltomaaTeam Rahola4:23:04.5
14.Eero HammaisUnit Lost4:40:40.6
Tomi CollanderRastikarhutDNF
Taneli RuuskaTatec OyDNF
Maraton, miehet 50
1.Jukka Havia3:13:55.1
2.Reijo Rajahalme100mc.fi3:18:42.4
3.Kristian LindqvistHop -Hab3:39:52.8
4.Marko Halmeenpää100mc.fi3:42:33.9
5.Veikko PunkkaNami3:44:54.8
6.Kimmo Knaapila3:45:21.5
7.Arto VäkipartaAPK-maratoonarit3:59:56.8
8.Timo Marjomäki100mc.fi4:13:17.5
9.Petri AlkioraPolamk4:21:46.8
10.Kari HaukkalaHäjyt / Seinäjoki4:28:05.6
11.Jukka KalliokoskiHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:51:09.2
Maraton, miehet 60
1.Aarno Lehtola100mc.fi3:31:43.3
2.Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:32:23.7
3.Juha Kemiläinen100mc.fi3:53:00.0
4.Markku Lauste100mc.fi4:15:02.4
5.Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:20:08.4
6.Harri PaananenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:20:36.2
7.Heikki Kivelä100mc.fi / Kälviän Tarmo4:27:30.3
8.Mauri VolamaHäjyt / Seinäjoki4:54:56.9
9.Esa NieminenJärvenpää4:59:32.8
10.Jorma Kurittu100.mc.fi5:08:01.7
11.Esa LukkarinenTeam Raju5:27:29.1
12.Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa/Häjyt5:29:51.2
13.Kalevi SaukkonenVSVU7:47:39.4
Puolimaraton, naiset
1.Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat-581:28:39.5
2.Tarja MasalinNastola triathlon1:28:58.5
3.Katja JääskeläinenHelsinki1:43:26.6
4.Elina Tillqvist1:47:09.2
5.Kati HaromoTeam Raju1:51:26.4
6.Tiina MyyryTampereen Maratonklubi2:00:07.7
7.Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää2:02:13.9
8.Mari Lehtovirta2:02:23.9
9.Arja PalonenKPK 24/72:02:59.1
10.Hanna HeimolehtoTT Treenitehdas2:06:13.9
11.Taru RaitaLastaamo2:07:30.6
12.Salla TuomolaFMR2:08:00.7
13.Susanna KajalaVahto2:31:05.1
14.Emmi NummiRU2:38:41.1
Johanna MannerTT TreenitehdasDNF
Puolimaraton, naiset 50
1.Maija VallinojaRunner's Club1:39:39.9
2.Arja VirtanenNoormarkku1:48:09.7
3.Kirsi NiemiTT Treenitehdas2:05:12.2
4.Marjo Holmström2:07:30.7
5.Satu Palomäki2:11:53.4
6.Raija Frantsi2:31:00.6
Puolimaraton, naiset 60
1.Tarja PihlajaniemiSmilerit2:37:48.8
Puolimaraton, miehet
1.Abdulrahman AliPoKu1:16:48.0
2.Maqsood AliTurku1:23:49.0
3.Lari KoivuFMR1:25:56.7
4.Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi1:26:49.2
5.Janne PeltonenKU-581:31:12.5
6.Rami RantaFMR1:32:24.0
7.Jani LempinenFMR1:37:58.6
8.Otto HaltiaTurku1:43:16.6
9.Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit1:44:30.2
10.Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire1:45:03.4
11.Marko ToivoHuittinen1:49:45.7
12.Eetu HirvonenKPK 24/71:50:24.0
13.Petri HaromoTeam Raju1:51:28.1
14.Tepu SalmiTT Treenitehdas1:54:36.6
15.Jaakko JänttiTT Treenitehdas1:55:01.9
16.Jani WahlmanAPK-maratoonarit1:55:53.7
17.Juha KajalaVahto1:55:55.9
18.Petteri PihlajamäkiTT Treenitehdas1:58:24.5
19.Ilkka SaariHäjyt2:10:06.2
20.Samu GrönmanVSVU2:11:19.1
21.Niko SolehmainenSuonenjoki2:31:52.5
22.Ari NummiRU2:38:41.3
Puolimaraton, miehet 50
1.Juha YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu1:26:41.7
2.Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas1:33:22.8
3.Jari HietalaMelamajavat1:44:14.4
4.Vesa LindénTT treenitehdas1:58:16.9
5.Jukka LehtonenTeam Rahola2:12:22.9
6.Jari HakalaSeinäjoen Sisu2:14:23.2
7.Juha KorpiojaTT treenitehdas2:23:58.0
Puolimaraton, miehet 60
1.Tuure Väli-ToralaIlmajoen Kisailijat1:42:18.4
2.Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaidun1:52:08.0
3.Hannu MäntyVirkut2:09:06.8
4.Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:18:32.2
5.Markku PihlajaniemiSmilerit2:37:46.9
6.Mauno Marjomäki100mc.fi5:36:38.1
Top